In Memory

Help Videos
Add A Person To In Memory
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2021

James Burkey
James Burkey

 

Kenneth Evans
Kenneth Evans

 

Vickie Woost (Scott)
Vickie Woost (Scott)

 

2020

Thomas Beccia
Thomas Beccia

 

Christine Clark
Christine Clark

 

Karen Driscoll
Karen Driscoll

 

Thomas Earl
Thomas Earl

 

Mark Ruple
Mark Ruple

 

Charles Schnoor
Charles Schnoor

 

Debbie Wiseman (Edelman)
Debbie Wiseman (Edelman)

 

2019

Keith Cole
Keith Cole

 

Larry Lawrence
Larry Lawrence

 

2018

David Dillard
David Dillard

 

Deborah Partin (Mitrovic)
Deborah Partin (Mitrovic)

 

2017

Joyce Hayes (Ruthenberg)
Joyce Hayes (Ruthenberg)

 

Roy Keifer
Roy Keifer

 

Kenneth Waterbury
Kenneth Waterbury

 

2016

Nuel Mahaffey
Nuel Mahaffey

 

2015

Debbie Barlow
Debbie Barlow

 

David Breaux
David Breaux

 

Eric Caldwell
Eric Caldwell

 

Linda Early
Linda Early

 

Cheryl Morenz
Cheryl Morenz

 

Gundi Seibt
Gundi Seibt

 

Donna Shriver
Donna Shriver

 

2014

Gerald Noda
Gerald Noda

 

Christine Nose
Christine Nose

 

Eileen Richards (Hughes)
Eileen Richards (Hughes)

 

2013

Dennis Kuncytes
Dennis Kuncytes

 

Pamela Mahovlic
Pamela Mahovlic

 

Colleen Marie Wiltrack (Lemin,Previous Lesak)
Colleen Marie Wiltrack

 

2012

Richard Barclay
Richard Barclay

 

Cathy Cembers (Davis)
Cathy Cembers (Davis)

 

Cynthia Keddal (Chanelle)
Cynthia Keddal (Chanelle)

 

Thomas Werner
Thomas Werner

 

Patrick Zavorek
Patrick Zavorek

 

2011

Larry Lester
Larry Lester

 

Ronald Sternot
Ronald Sternot

 

2010

Rebekah Stiebig
Rebekah Stiebig

 

James Szampias
James Szampias

 

2009

Daniel Mudrich
Daniel Mudrich

 

Michael Rancourt
Michael Rancourt

 

2008

Karen Arnett
Karen Arnett

 

Laurie Richert
Laurie Richert

 

2007

Charles Steimle
Charles Steimle

 

Sherry Wilson
Sherry Wilson

 

2006

Joseph King
Joseph King

 

Roger Sparling
Roger Sparling

 

2005

Richard Friel
Richard Friel

 

Randy Losh
Randy Losh

 

Paul Rendina
Paul Rendina

 

2004

Lisa Dull
Lisa Dull


Sheldon Smith
Sheldon Smith

 

2003

David Cecot
David Cecot

 

Jeanette Fordyce (May)
Jeanette Fordyce (May)

 

William Loomis
William Loomis

 

Carol Ruscin
Carol Ruscin

 

2000

Lorrelle Strube (Stamp)
Lorrelle Strube (Stamp)

 

1999

John Kolasinski
John Kolasinski


1997

Teresa Talpas (Papaleo)
Teresa Talpas (Papaleo)


1996

Burdette Aune
Burdette Aune

 

1995

Charles “Chuck” Stewart
Charles “Chuck” Stewart

 

1994

Jacquline Kovacs
Jacquline Kovacs

 

Charlene Pappas
Charlene Pappas

 

1993

John Hanko
John Hanko

 

1990

Bradley Curtis
Bradley Curtis

 

1985

Mike Molder
Mike Molder

 

1980

Carol Lacey
Carol Lacey

 

1975

Robert Franko
Robert Franko

 

Alan Hocevar
Alan Hocevar

 

Gary Pemberton
Gary Pemberton

 

Bud Phillips
Bud Phillips

 

1974

Paul Nelms
Paul Nelms

 

1973

Dale Howell
Dale Howell

 

1969

John McCarthy
John McCarthy

 

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

John Davis
John Davis


James Huffman
James Huffman


Thomas Janson
Thomas Janson

 

Thomas McBrayer
Thomas McBrayer


Darcy Molenaar
Darcy Molenaar


Kenneth Smith
Kenneth Smith


Rick Vidmar
Rick Vidmar


If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.